Administration

Click on the staff’s name to send an email. Instructions for getting email address in plain text are at the bottom of this page.

hejl  

Tim Bishop

Executive Director Phone ext. 1124

Marian Hejl

4-8 Principal

Phone ext. 1126

Pat Sweat

Business Manager Phone ext. 1122

Mary Baker

K-3 Principal

Todd Bissell

Assistant Principal

Phone ext. 1143

Office Staff

Frances Kotalik

Registrar

Phone Ext. 1121

Liz Garcia

4-8

Office Manager

 Elizabeth Carson

Receptionist &  Health Aide

Phone ext. 1144

Debbie Weber

K-3

Office Manager

Phone ext. 1120

Kindergarten

Tona Greco

Class Site

Phone ext. 1102

Heather Willett

Class Site

Phone Ext. 1101

1st Grade

Brandy McCrary

Class Site

Phone Ext. 1103

Ashley Chaloupka

Class Site

Phone Ext. 1104

2nd Grade

Colleen Nelson

Class Site

Phone Ext. 1105

Megan Rudolph

Class Site

Phone Ext. 1106

3rd Grade

4th Grade

Class Site

Phone Ext. 2204

  Lindsay McElroy

Class Site

Phone Ext. 2205

5th Grade

Shelly Moore

Class Site

Phone Ext. 2202

6th Grade

Class Site

Phone Ext. 2207

Heath Graybill

Class Site

Phone Ext. 2206

Middle School

center

Science

Class Site

Phone Ext. 2200

Lisa Easton

History

Class Site

Phone Ext. 2209

Maria Stafford

Math

Class Site

Phone Ext. 1123

stolte

Scott McNutt

Math

Class Site

Phone Ext. 2201

Jackie Klein

Language Arts

Class Site

Phone Ext. 2208

Daryl Stolte

Advanced Math Instructor

Specials / Encore Classes

Rob Protzman

5th-6th Technology

Phone Ext. 1109

Music

Class Site

Phone Ext. 1138

Christian Byloo

Library / Tech

Class Site

Phone Ext. 1111

Aaron Hollingshead STEM Teacher Class Site

Phone Ext. 1109

Will LaGory

Art

Class Site

Phone Ext. 1110

Becky Clark

Physical Education

Class Site

Phone Ext. 1132

Spanish

Class Site

Phone Ext. 1140

Literacy

Sara Vanderheyden

Assessment Coordinator

Literacy Specialist

Phone ext. 1129

Anita Dominguez

Literacy

Phone ext. 1100

Exceptional Student Services

center center center

Aubrey Brosal

Resource

Phone ext. 1127

Erin Jobman

School Counselor Website

Phone ext. 1119

Resource

Phone ext.  1128

Sarah Willits

Speech Language Pathologist

Amy McFall

School Social Worker

 –

Teaching Assistants

Support Staff

center center center

Cindy Feneis

Kitchen Manager

Phone ext. 1131

Valorie Gonzales

Kitchen Aide

Phone ext. 1131

Day Porter

Mark Steinman

Day Porter

Dan Gibson

Night Porter

——————

To get email addresses in plain text:

Chrome/Firefox – right click on the staff member’s name and chose Copy email address

Internet Explorer – right click on the staff member’s name and chose Copy shortcut