Administration

Click on the staff’s name to send an email. Instructions for getting email address in plain text are at the bottom of this page.

 

Tim Bishop

Executive Director Phone ext. 1107

Marian Hejl

4-8 Principal

Phone ext. 1105

Pat Sweat

Business Manager Phone ext. 1103

Mary Baker

K-3 Principal

Phone ext. 2125

Todd Bissell

Assistant Principal

Phone ext. 1101


Office Staff

Frances Kotalik

Registrar

Phone Ext. 2124

Liz Garcia

4-8

Office Manager

Phone ext. 1100

 Beth Carson

Receptionist &  Health Aide

Phone ext. 1102

Debbie Weber

K-3

Office Manager

Phone ext. 2121

Denise Schulz

Health Aide/Office Asst (K-3)

Phone ext. 2123


Kindergarten

Heather Willett

Class Site

Phone Ext. 1101

Savannah Bauknecht

Class Site

Phone ext. 2104

Jessica Hargardine

Class Site

Phone ext. 2103

Ella Rice

Class Site

Phone ext. 2105

Utanna Greco

Class Site

Phone ext. 2102


1st Grade

Brandy McCrary

Class Site

Phone Ext. 2107

Ashley Chaloupka

Class Site

Phone Ext. 2106

Kendra Pal

Class Site

Phone Ext. 2109

Katherine Williamson

Class Site

Phone Ext. 2108


2nd Grade

Megan Rudolph

Class Site

Phone Ext. 2204

Robin Ramsey

Class Site

Phone Ext. 2205

Gina Thollot

Class Site

Phone Ext. 2202


3rd Grade

Kristi Neville

Class Site

Phone Ext. 2208

Autumn Christmas

Class Site

Phone Ext. 2206

Shelbey Rehg

Class Site

Phone Ext. 2207


4th Grade

Lindsay McElroy

Class Site

Phone Ext. 1110

Carly Galluzzo

Class Site

Phone Ext. 1112


5th Grade

Shelly (Carman) Moore

Class Site

Phone Ext. 1141

Sarah Holt

Class Site

Phone Ext. 1137

Colleen Nelson

Class Site

Phone Ext. 1139


6th Grade

Jeff Greene

Class Site

Phone Ext. 1201

Heath Graybill

Class Site

Phone Ext. 1210

Emma Welton

Class Site

Phone Ext. 1203


Middle School

Kelly Curtis

Science

Class Site

Phone Ext. 1236

Lisa Easton

History

Class Site

Phone Ext. 1237

Maria Stafford

Math

Class Site

Phone Ext. 1216

Scott McNutt

Math

Class Site

Phone Ext. 1239

Jackie Klein

Language Arts

Class Site

Phone Ext. 1235

Mallory Clasquin

Math

Class Site


Specials / Encore Classes

Rob Protzman

6th-8thh Technology

Christian Byloo

Library / Tech

Class Site

Phone Ext. 1123

Aaron Hollingshead

STEM

Class Site

Phone Ext. 1138

Nikki Houser

Library Media Specialist

Class Site

Grades K-3

Phone Ext. 2201

Jordyn Sailers

Music Teacher

Grades 4-8

Class Site

Phone Ext. 1117

Rachel Davis

Music Teacher

Grades K-3

Class Site

Phone Ext. 2111

Will LaGory

Art

Grades 4-8

Class Site

Phone Ext. 1135

Becky Clark

Physical Education

Grades K-3

Class Site

Phone Ext. 2119

Samantha Auster

Art Teacher

Grades K-3

Phone Ext. 2110

Aubree Dietrich

PE Teacher

Grades 4-8

Class Site

Phone Ext. 1130

MacKenzie Murray

Spanish Teacher

Grades 4-8

Class Site

Phone Ext. 1233

Kelsey Easton

Spanish Teacher

Grades K-3

Class Site

Phone Ext. 1233


Literacy

 

Sara Vanderheyden

Assessment Coordinator

Literacy Specialist

Phone ext. 2126

Anita Dominguez

Literacy

Phone ext. 2100

Hannah Planansky

Instructional Coach

Phone ext. 2203


Exceptional Student Services

Aubrey Brosal

SPED Teacher

Phone ext. 2200

Erin Jobman

School Counselor

Grades 4-8

Website

Phone ext. 1207

James Marlowe

SPED Teacher

Phone ext. 1120

Alexandra Anderson

Counselor

Grades K-3

Website

Phone ext. 2115

Kristin Carter

Gifted & Talented


 –

Teaching Assistants


Support Staff

center center center center

Valorie Gonzales

Kitchen Aide

Rudy Garcia

Day Porter

Mark Steinman

Day Porter

Marc Leverett

Building Maint Supervisor

Daria (Dee) Jalali

SRO (police officer)

——————

To get email addresses in plain text:

Chrome/Firefox – right click on the staff member’s name and chose Copy email address

Internet Explorer – right click on the staff member’s name and chose Copy shortcut